Leinster Senior League

News

LSL / Permanent TSB - Metropolitan Cup Fixtures - Week Ending Sunday 5th December

Author:  Derek McKenna

Published:  about 2 months ago

Views:  1540+

Permanent TSB Metropolitan Cup (20)

02/12/2021

19:30 Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover V. Inchicore Athletic FC at Killenarden Hill, Tallaght [Terry Murphy (Referee), Endrit Malaveci (Assistant), Mick Hughes (Assistant)]

03/12/2021

19:30 Usher Celtic V. Cherry Orchard FC at Grangegorman DIT (Astro) [Craig Foley (Referee), Liam McGuirk (Assistant), Jason Ray (Assistant)]

19:45 Malahide United AFC V. Greystones United AFC at Gannon Park,Malahide,Co.Dublin [David Pender (Referee), Lee Duffy (Assistant), Niall Murray (Assistant)]

19:45 Leixlip United AFC V. St. Francis FC at Leixlip Amenties Centre [Andrew Cleary (Referee), Declan Troy (Assistant), Mick Hughes (Assistant)]

19:45 Glebe North FC V. Wayside Celtic at Market Green Balbriggan [Adam Conroy (Referee), John Mccarthy (Assistant), Damien Tolan (Assistant)]

19:45 St. Mochtas FC V. Collinstown FC at Porterstown Raod [Owen Murphy (Referee), Derek Rooney (Assistant), Eddie Reilly (Assistant)]

20:00 Tullamore Town FC V. Corduff FC at Leah Victoria Park, Axis Business Park, Clara Road, Tullamore, [Sean O'Connor (Referee), Padraig Marsh (Assistant), Endrit Malaveci (Assistant)]

20:00 Templeogue United V. Drogheda Boys & Girls FC at Tymon All Weather / Tymon Grass [Colin Duffy (Referee), John Thornton (Assistant), Daragh Donovan (Assistant)]

20:00 Larkview Boys FC V. Skerries Town FC at Whelan Park [Barry Fitzpatrick (Referee), Ronan Daly (Assistant), Ciaran Conroy (Assistant)]

20:00 Swords Celtic FC V. Sheriff YC at Balheary Resevoir [Paul Tuite (Referee), Kevin Byrne (Assistant), Claudiu Cimpoesu (Assistant)]

05/12/2021

11:00 TEK Utd FC V. Kilbarrack United at New Road Stradbrook Blackrock [Leszek Adamczak (Referee)] 11:00 Kilnamanagh A.F.C V. Pegasus/St. James at Ned Kelly Park [Padraig Marsh (Referee), Anthony Carey (Assistant), Warren Beasley (Assistant)]

11:00 Killester Donnycarney FC V. Tolka Rovers AFC at Hadden Park [Eamonn Connolly (Referee), Brian Tracey (Assistant), Thomas Nolan (Assistant)]

11:00 Glenville FC V. Liffey Wanderers at Palmerstown Community School [David Gallagher (Referee), Dave Fitzsimons (Assistant), Aidan Moore (Assistant)]

11:00 Dunboyne AFC V. Drumcondra FC at Summerhill Road Dunboyne County Meath [Lee Duffy (Referee)] 11:00 Bangor GG FC V. Home Farm FC at Greenhills Park [Eddie Reilly (Referee), Craig Foley (Assistant), Philip Russell (Assistant)]

12:00 Crumlin United FC V. Newbridge Town FC at Pearse Park Astro / CBS Captains Road [Declan Troy (Referee), Sean Boyd (Assistant), Stuart Marry (Assistant)]

14:00 Rush Athletic FC V. UCD FC at St. Catherines Park, Rush [Liam McGuirk (Referee), Colin Duffy (Assistant), Dylan Armstrong (Assistant)]

12/12/2021

11:00 Ballymun United FC V. Willow Park FC at Ballymun United Soccer Complex

Get the ClubZap app

Get live information for Leinster Senior League on the ClubZap app

Leinster Senior League

Powered by

lsl.clubzap.com © 2022